cm 79,5 x 57 ciascuna
Edizione 2 di 5
Ciascuna firmata, numerata e datata con numero progressivo a matita al verso
Opera in cornice
Provenienza
Mike Kelley: 13 New Untitled Black and White Photographs, Metro Pictures Gallery, New York, 1994
Through the Looking Brain: A Swiss Collection of Conceptual Photography, Bonn, Kunstmuseum Bonn, 2011, p. 216