Prints & Multiples

Thursday 13 December 2018 • Rome

305

Giuseppe Viviani

(San Giuliano Terme 1898 - Pisa 1965)

I cani gialli, 1960

€ 200 - 300

€ 400

lithograph in colours, numbered 165/200, cm 48 x 65, sign and date in pencil lower right
PROVENIENZA: galleria Don Chisciotte, Roma (etichetta al retro)