Old Master Paintings

Tuesday 29 November 2022, 03:30 PM • Rome

80

Andrea Scacciati

(Firenze 1642 - 1710)

Two still lifes of flowers within clypei and garlands

€ 6.000 - 8.000

€ 17.620

oil on canvas
86.5 x 72 cm each
una siglata e datata in basso a destra ASC 1702