33
Gian Gastone de' Medici (1723-1737)
Tollero 1724. MIR 78/2. AG. Rarissimo. Patina. Piacevole esemplare. BB/qSPLStarting bid
€ 1.500
€ 2.816
Do you have a similar item you would like to sell?
Contact
More Lots
Luchino e Giovanni Visconti (1339-1349) o Giovanni Visconti (1349-1354)
Sold € 700