Jewels, Watches, Silver & Coins

Monday 18 November 2019, 05:30 PM • Milan

121

Governo Provvisorio (1848-1849)

5 lire 22 marzo 1848. Pagani 177. Montenegro 90. AG. Fondi lucenti. SPL/FDC

Starting bid

€ 250

€ 448

More Lots

122

Sold € 200

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946)
124

Sold € 650

125

Sold € 7.000

Ludovico XII (1498-1515)
126

Ludovico XII (1498-1515)

Sold € 230

Filippo Maria Visconti (1421-1436)
127

Sold € 190

A metal gilded table watch, Cartier
129

Cartier

Sold € 300

Cartier, table watch
130

Cartier

Cartier, table watch

Sold € 400

A pocket watch, Reuge
132

A pocket watch, Reuge

Sold € 1.400

View more lots