Jewels, Watches, Silver & Coins

Monday 18 November 2019, 05:30 PM • Milan

33

Gian Gastone de' Medici (1723-1737)

Tollero 1724. MIR 78/2. AG. Rarissimo. Patina. Piacevole esemplare. BB/qSPL

Starting bid

€ 1.500

€ 2.816

More Lots

Federico II di Svevia (1197-1250)
34

Sold € 190

Corrado II di Franconia (1026-1039)
35

Sold € 200

L'impero e il Comune (962-1329)
36

Sold € 150

Barnabò Visconti (1378-1385)
38

Barnabò Visconti (1378-1385)

Sold € 2.000

Francesco I Sforza (1450-1466)
42

Sold € 1.300

Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1468-1476)
43

Sold € 2.000

Gian Galeazzo Maria Sforza (1476-1494)
44

Sold € 4.500

View more lots